PARFUM-77.RU

D-Link 211/A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 100Base-FX port.Up to 2km, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power.

Mellanox® optical transceiver, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km

D-Link 310GT/A1A SFP-трансивер с 1 портом 1000Base-LX для одномодового оптического кабеля (до 10 км)

1Pair 10/100M Media Converter Single Mode 1310nm/1550nm 20KM Single Fiber LC Connector Ethernet transceiver

1pair 8 channel CWDM MUX DEMUX 0.9mm LC UPC Connector (1470-1610nm) 1310nm to 1450nm

SFP 1.25G LC connector gigabit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 20km DDM GLC-LH-SMD Duplex LC Optical Fiber Transceiver module

SFP 1.25G LC connector gigabit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 1550nm 20km DDM BIDI GLC-LH-SM simplex LC Optical Fiber Transceiver module

SFP+ module, 10G-LR, 1310nm, 20km, SM, DDM, LC


3890 RUR
Lonte Technology

Lonte Technology / / похожие

Подробнее

SFP module 1.25G-LX, 1310nm, 20Km, SM,DDM, LC


1390 RUR
Lonte Technology

Lonte Technology / / похожие

Подробнее

Wholesales New 10pcs/lot For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP Optic Module, 1000Base-LX/LH, 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 10km Duplex LC Connector

10pcs/lot For Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 SFP Fiber Optical Module Singlemode 1000Base-LX 1.25G-1310nm-25km-SM-ESFP LC Connector DDM

SFP Module 1.25G LC BiDi 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch SFP Transceiver module with Switch with DDM Function Compatible with Mikrotik

10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Single Mode 2~80km Optical Fiber Module 1310nm with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible

1000Base-LX 1310nm Mini GBIC SFP modules 10/20/40KM SMF Transceiver Duplex LC SFP Compatible with SFP Cisco/Mikrotik Switch

Модуль TP-LINK TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC 1000Base-LX, Single-mode, LC interface, Up to 10km, 1310nm

SFP Module 1.25G LC BiDi 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Compatible SFP Transceiver module with Switch with DDM Function

Wholesales New 10pcs/lot For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP Module, 1000Base-LX/LH, 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 15km Duplex LC Connector

Модуль TP-LINK TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC 1000Base-LX, Single-mode, LC interface, Up to 10km, 1310nm

10G SFP+ Single Mode Duplex LC 2~100km 1310nm 1550nm Transceiver Module FP DFB EML Transmitter Cisco Full Compatible

D-Link 330R/10KM/A1A 1000BASE-LX Single-mode 20KM WDM SFP Tranceiver, support 3.3V power, LC connector

parfum-77.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить 310GT A1A LC 1310nm по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте parfum-77.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки 310GT A1A LC 1310nm — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.